PAST MATRONS AND PAST PATRONS OF SUBORDINATE CHAPTERS OF DELAWARE

*Deceased   **Suspended   ***Demitted

Until 1986 the term for Subordinate Chapter Officers were January 1st to December 31st of each year. Starting in 1987 terms were from April 1st of one year to March 31st of the next year.

See the Proceedings of the 65th “Starlight Garden of Life” Session, page 109

 

DELAWARE CHAPTER NO. 1 – WILMINGTON

Instituted under General Grand Chapter Mar. 10, 1914/Date of Charter Mar. 18, 1914

Consolidated with Ruth Chapter No. 19 on December 4, 1989

 

***

Mrs. Julia M. Story, PGM

1914

   *

Col. Enoch Moore

***

Mrs. Julia M. Story, PGM

1915

*

Frank L. Howard, PGP

*

Mrs. Margaret J. Redmile

1916

**

J. Edward Truitt

*

Mrs. Louise W. Green, PGM

1917

**

J. Edward Truitt

*

Mrs. Celia K. Pierson

1918

**

William E. Simon

*

Mrs. Mary N. H. Unruh

1919

***

Oscar W. Stiegler

*

Mrs. Laura V. McKay

1920

*

C. Herbert Neutze PGP

    *

Mrs. M. Etta Keys PGM

1921

***

Rev. Edmund Stevens

    *

Mrs. Jean H. Cauffman PGM

1922

*

William H. Redmile PGP

    *

Mrs. Ruth A. Neutze

1923

*

David J. Jones

***

Mrs. Jeanette L. White

1924

*

Frederick Lang, Jr.

    *

Mrs. Estelle Holt

1925

*

Charles M. Blame

    *

Mrs. Ella M. Fisher

1926

  **

Cornelius E. Beatty

  **

Mrs. Mary E. H. Carpenter

1927

*

Robert W. Johnson

    *

Mrs. Marguerite D. Pyle

1928

    *

Samuel H. Cauffman

    *

Mrs. Bertha B. Jones

1929

*

Harry H. Stiles

*

Mrs. Bertha B. Williams

1930

*

Harvey Sanderson

*

Mrs. Florence Lang Bodamer

1931

  **

G. Randall Carpenter

    *

Mrs. Edna Watson

1932

    *

Frank P. Keys

    *

Mrs. Jane Brinton Krauss

1933

*

Fred L. Reuter

***

Mrs. Ida N. McGinnis

1934

  **

Calvin M. Whitesell

    *

Mrs. Hallie Coleman

1935

    *

Walter Scheuler

*

Mrs. Blanche N. Milbourn

1936

*

Clarence R. Holt

*

Mrs. Clara A. Reuter PGM

1937

*

Perry C. Cotty PGP

***

Mrs. Innes I. Escott

1938

*

William D. Venn, Jr

    *

Mrs. Catherine Weaver

1939

*

Raymond H. Wilhelm

*

Mrs. Mildred S. Martin

1940

*

Fred L. Reuter

    *

Mrs. Charlotte Venn

1941

***

Harry A. Roberts

*

Mrs. Eva M. Moulton

1942

    *

Percy C. Cotty PGP

    *

Mrs. Mamie P. Wendling

1943

*

Robert J. Oliver

    *

Mrs. Elvira J. Ziegler PGM

1944

*

L. Clark Ziegler

    *

Mrs. Madeline S. Litchfield

1945

*

Perry C. Cotty PGP

    *

Mrs. Bertha Kelley

1946

    *

Raymond H. Wilhelm

***

Mrs. Mildred Kitchen Lee

1947

    *

Robert J. Oliver

    *

Mrs. Helen Helbing

1948

*

Otto Helbing

*

Mrs. Sophronia Harmon

1949

    *

William Mutschler

***

Mrs. Elsie I. Conley

1950

*

Perry C. Cotty PGP

*

Mrs. Miriam Ziegler

1951

*

James Kitchen

*

Mrs. Virginia Newth

1952

    *

Walter Scheuler

    *

Mrs. Margaret L. Wicks

1953

*

Samuel M. Weldie

    *

Mrs. Florence Walls

1954

*

John Conley PGP

    *

Mrs. Ruth D. Loveless

1955

    *

Raymond H. Wilhelm

*

Mrs. Ruth E. O. Walls

1956

*

Bryan Walls

    *

Mrs. Adelaide L. Martin PGM

1957

*

William Tschamber

 

Mrs. Janet Martin Day PGM

1958

    *

Carl E. Olliver PGP

*

Miss Dorothy W. Roberts

1959

*

Bryan Walls

*

Mrs. Theresa B. Olliver

1960

*

Carl E. Olliver PGP

*

Mrs. Flora E. Rust

1961

    *

William Tschamber

    *

Mrs. H. Eurith Schmucker

1962

*

Bryan Walls

    *

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1963

**

Clifford H. Downs

*

Mrs. Florence L. Haines

1964

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Hubbard

1965

    *

John Conley PGP

    *

Miss Theodora Collins

1966

    *

Carl H. Rust

    *

Mrs. Beatrice S. Neary

1967

**

Clifford H. Downs

***

Mrs. Elizabeth K. Conner

1968

    *

John Conley PGP

**

Mrs. Patricia A. Bringle

1969

**

Thomas J. Bringle

*

Mrs. Marjorie D. Chris

1970

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

***

Mrs. Virginia L. Semple

1971

  **

Thomas J. Bringle

    *

Mrs. Marguerite R. Davis

1972

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

***

Mrs. Evelyn L. Williams

1973

    *

Carl H. Rust

 

Miss Barbara A. Hearn

1974

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

 

Mrs. Edith E. DeLacy Chris

1975

    *

Alexander Chris

 

Mrs. Edith E. DeLacy Chris

1976

    *

Alexander Chris

 

Miss Irma J. King

1978

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

 

Miss Irma J. King

1978

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

 

Mrs. Edith E. DeLacy Chris

1979

    *

Alexander Chris

    *

Mrs. Marjorie Chris

1980

    *

Alexander Chris

 

Mrs. Elizabeth B. Kester

1981

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

    *

Mrs. Martha L. Mossinger

1982

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

*

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1983

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

    *

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1984

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

    *

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1985

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

    *

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1986-1987

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

*

Mrs. Edith H. Keiser

1987-1988

    *

Willard Cauffman

***

Mrs. Frances Lindberg, (Acting)

1988-1989

 

E. Watson Day, Jr. PGP

 

MIZPAH CHAPTER NO. 2 – WILMINGTON

Instituted under General Grand Chapter Feb. 5, 1918/Date of Charter Apr. 18, 1918

Consolidated with Ruth Chapter No. 19 on March 16, 1987

 

*

Mrs. Nellie J. Drake

1918

***

Burton M. Meyer

***

Mrs. Ethel M. Draine

1919

*

C. Baker McCullough

    *

Miss Mary A. Green

1920

*

Harry F. Newlin PGP

*

Mrs. Florence McCullough

1921

*

George A. Hodgson

  **

Mrs. Carrie H. Wright

1922

*

Jacob R. Koffenberger

    *

Mrs. Rose E. Newlin PGM

1923

*

Oscar D. Ridings

  **

Mrs. Helen Barrett

1924

*

Howard E. Sheppard

*

Mrs. Irene Bauer PGM

1925

*

George H. Larrimore

    *

Mrs. Dora B. England

1926

*

Leroy W. Beatty

    *

Mrs. Sadie C. Ridings

1927

*

Sewel K. Lynch

    *

Mrs. Mary E. Porter

1928

*

George M. Tattersall

  **

Mrs. Edna L. Maloney

1929

**

Harry L. Rash

    *

Mrs. Isabelle F. Collins

1930

   *

George A. Hodgson

    *

Mrs. May A. Heathcote

1931

   *

George A. Hodgson

    *

Mrs. Mabel M. Gibney

1932

   *

Howard E. Sheppard   

   *

Mrs. Sarah MacLachon

1933

*

George M. Tattersall

    *

Mrs. Mary R. Blair

1934

   *

George A. Hodgson

    *

Mrs. Laura B. Fulmer

1935

   *

Harry F. Newlin PGP

    *

Mrs. Ethel M. Bard

1936

   *

Robert M. Rogers PGP

*

Mrs. E. Mae Larrimore

1937

   *

Horace K. Fulmer PGP

    *

Mrs. Virginia Morris

1938

**

Orville M. Steele

    *

Mrs. Bella S. Tattersall

1939

   *

Leroy W. Beatty

    *

Mrs. Edith Dunlop Houston

1940

***

Orville M. Steele

***

Mrs. Myra D. Robinson

1941

   *

Horace K. Fulmer PGP

    *

Mrs. Mabel C. Johnson

1942

   *

George M. Tattersall

    *

Mrs. Gladys E. Guerke

1943

*

Horace K. Fulmer PGP

    *

Mrs. Marion Simpson PGM

1944

   *

Leroy W. Beatty

  **

Mrs. Ethel Adams

1945

*

Jonathan J. Burris

    *

Mrs. Edna Carter

1946

*

Leroy W. Beatty

    *

Mrs. Marie Burris

1947

*

Jonathan J. Burris

*

Mrs. Mildred Bryan

1948

**

Charles E. Bryan, Jr.

    *

Mrs. Emma Wheeler

1949

*

John W. Paulson, Jr

***

Mrs. Edith C. Galloway PGM

1950

    *

John E. King

    *

Miss Eliza L. Crossland PGM

1951

    *

Harold G. Shaub

    *

Mrs. Alice Paulson

1952

    *

John W. Paulson, Sr.

    *

Mrs. Margaret King

1953

    *

John E. King

    *

Mrs. Myrtle Shaub

1954

    *

Harold G. Shaub

    *

Miss Emily Crossland

1955  

***

Edward Kopp

  **

Mrs. Adella Ruth

1956

  **

Edward A. Ruth

    *

Mrs. Jeanette D. Wilson

1957

    *

Harold G. Shaub

    *

Mrs. L. Virginia Ruth

1958

    *

Allen Ruth, Jr.

***

Mrs. Elizabeth Loeffel

1959

    *

John E. King

    *

Mrs. Lucille J. Haller

1960

    *

Leon C. Haller

    *

Mrs. Effie Marvonek PGM

1961

    *

Samuel P. Stewart

    *

Mrs. Lulu Wallace

1962

    *

Allen Ruth, Jr.

    *

Mrs. Lillian R. Waggoner

1963

    *

Allen Ruth, Jr.

*

Mrs. Mary E. B. McCloskey

1964

    *

Harold G. Shaub

***

Mrs. Madelyn M. Seymour

1965

    *

John W. Paulson, Sr

***

Mrs. Madelyn M. Seymour

1966

  **

James M. Johnson

    *

Mrs. Olga S. Tosh

1967

    *

Samuel P. Stewart

    *

Mrs. Margaret S. Wood

1968

   *

Leon C. Haller

  **

Mrs. Thelma E. Johnson

1969

    *

George J. Seymour

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1970

***

Gordon F. Winegar

***

Mrs. Gladys Fetterolf

1971

***

Gordon F. Winegar

    *

Mrs. Myrtle V. Ellingsworth

1972

    *

George J. Seymour

**

Mrs. Stephanie Getz

1973

  *

John W. Paulson, Sr

***

Mrs. Mary Franks Kashishian

1974

    *

John W. Paulson, Sr.

***

Mrs. Elsie W. Kemery

1975

    *

George J. Seymour

***

Mrs. Elsie W. Kemery

1976

    *

George J. Seymour

    *

Mrs. Margaret S. Wood

1977

***

Gordon F. Winegar

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1978

***

Gordon F. Winegar

***

Mrs. Elsie Kemery

1979

    *

George J. Seymour

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1980

***

Gordon F. Winegar

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1981

***

Gordon F. Winegar

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1982

    *

Charles Hattenfield

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1983

    *

Charles Hattenfield

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1984

    *

Charles Hattenfield

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1985

*

Charles Hattensfield

***

Mrs. Margaret R. Myers

1986-1987

*

Charles Hattensfield

 

JULIA M. STORY CHAPTER No. 3 – WILMINGTON

Instituted under General Grand Chapter Mar. 11, 1918/Date of Charter Jul. 22, 1918

Charter Surrendered January 31, 1979

 

*

Mrs. Amy E. Meyer PGM

1918

***

Rev. Thomas V. Wingate

*

Mrs. Lily Ann H. Pyle

1919

    *

Robert S. Wood

*

Mrs. Ann T. Hamilton

1920

    *

Elhanan B. Wilson PGP

    *

Miss Fannie W. Brown

1921

***

Fred Macklin

***

Mrs. Violet A. Rush

1922

    *

Andrew Cathcart

**

Mrs. Jennie M. Hill

1923

    *

Dr. Jay W. Miller PGP

    *

Mrs. Annabelle Sauter PGM

1924

    *

John Frederick PGP

***

Mrs. Alberta E. Stewart

1925

***

James Duncan PGP

    *

Mrs. Helen C. E. Browne

1926

***

James Duncan PGP

    *

Mrs. Myrtle C. Nesbitt PGM

1927

    *

Ellsworth L. Jones

***

Mrs. Catherine B. Jones

1928

  **

William L. Nixon

    *

Mrs. Beulah G. Backus

1929

    *

John Frederick PGP

*

Mrs. Elizabeth P. Frederick

1930

    *

Ellsworth L. Jones

**

Mrs. Ellen K. Robinson

1931

*

Dr. Jay W. Miller PGP

*

Mrs. Beatrice C. Nah

1932

***

J. Calvin Hastings

*

Mrs. Frances M. Shorter

1933

***

E. Everett Ragan

    *

Mrs. E. Lillian Miller

1934

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

    *

Mrs. Mabel L. Nixon

1935

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

    *

Mrs. Ella F. Cleaver

1936

*

E. Everett Ragan

***

Mrs. Helen R. Cleaver

1937

    *

Ellsworth L. Jones

    *

Mrs. Mary P. Frame

1938

*

 William L. Meenan

*

Mrs. Harriet V. Scott

1939

  **

William L. Nixon

    *

Mrs. Alice M. Jones

1940

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

    *

Miss Martha M. White

1941

    *

Harlan L. Cloud PGP

***

Mrs. Marion T. Frederick

1942

    *

William L. Meenan

***

Mrs. Beneta T. Meenan

1943

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

***

Mrs. H. Jean Cottman

1944

    *

Harlan L. Cloud PGP

***

Mrs. Ruth V. Jenkins

1945

    *

William L. Meenan

*

Mrs. Mabel L. Stirlith

1946

    *

Harlan L. Cloud PGP

***

Mrs. Mary E. Pople

1947

*

Joseph E. Nesbit

    *

Mrs. Phoebe E. Sharpley

1948

  **

Joseph N. Borglin

    *

Mrs. Sara Schafer

1949

    *

William L. Meenan

***

Mrs. Sylvia M. Knox PGM

1950

    *

Charles E. Sharpley

  **

Mrs. Bessie M. Borglin

1951

  **

Joseph N. Borglin

    *

Mrs. Katherine Schroeder

1952

***

Ross M. Lanius PGP

    *

Mrs. Edith Zeyher

1953

    *

William L. Meenan

***

Mrs. Virginia Moore

1954

*

Charles E. Sharpley

  **

Mrs. Isabelle D. Allen

1955

    *

Horace S. Allen, Jr

    *

Mrs. Julia H. Dawson

1956

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

***

Mrs. Elaine M. Watson

1957

***

Charles V. Cleaver PGP

***

Mrs. Iris M. Lyons

1958

*

Horace S. Allen, Jr.

**

Mrs. Marion V. Haefner

1959

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

  **

Mrs. Phyllis S. Johnston

1960

*

Charles E. Sharpley

***

Mrs. Iva C. Hall

1961

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

***

Mrs. Helen Coyle

1962

***

Paul Coyle

***

Mrs. Bessie O. Murray

1963

***

Thomas W. Lovell

***

Mrs. Lillian A. Lovell

1964

***

Thomas W. Lovell

***

Mrs. Eleanor T. Reynolds

1965

***

Robert W. Reynolds

***

Mrs. Eleanor T. Reynolds

1966

***

Robert W. Reynolds

***

Mrs. Ellen E. Buckalew

1967

***

Robert W. Reynolds

***

Mrs. Katherine G. Devenney

1968

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

***

Mrs. Katherine G. Devenney

1969

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

***

Mrs. Frances C. McCrery

1970

***

Thomas W. Lovell

***

Mrs. Natalie Gardiner

1971

***

Perc Gardiner

***

Mrs. Florence Schroeder

1972

***

Thomas W. Lovell

***

Mrs. Florence Schroeder

1973

***

Thomas W. Lovell

***

Mrs. Iva C. Hall

1974

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

***

Mrs. Iva C. Hall

1975

***

Ross M. Lanius PGP

***

Mrs. Iva C. Hall

1976

***

Ross M. Lanius PGP

***

Mrs. Carol L. Lind

1977

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

***

Mrs. Carol L. Lind

1978

***

Howard C. Hall PGP

 

ST. JOHN’S CHAPTER NO. 4 – WILMINGTON

Instituted under General Grand Chapter Nov. 18, 1918/Date of Charter Mar. 28, 1919

Consolidated with Naomi Chapter No. 20 on June 20, 2007

 

*

Mrs. Mattie Pyle Horn PGM

1918

*

J. Stuart Horn

*

Mrs. Mattie Pyle Horn PGM

1919

*

J Stuart Horn

    *

Mrs. Bertha M. Smith PGM

1920

*

Harvey F. Smith

*

Mrs. Minnie A. Riley

1921

*

Alfred M. Clower PGP

*

Mrs. Mary M. Clower PGM

1922

*

Willard T. Loreman

    *

Mrs. Sara S. MacNamee PGM

1923

*

Frank L. Bartram

    *

Mrs. Hattie Wainwright

1924

*

Frank L. Harrar PGP

*

Mrs. Martha J. McMullen

1925

*

Nicholas A. Grubb

    *

Mrs. Alice D. White

1926

*

George E. Hirlinger

    *

Mrs. Bertha E. M. Harrar

1927

*

Horace K. Brown

    *

Mrs. Anne G. Hirlinger

1928

*

Grover C. MacNamee PGP

    *

Mrs. Margaret Peters

1929

*

Herbert D. Peters

    *

Mrs. Helen M. Ludlum

1930  

**

J. Paul Adams

*

Miss Elizabeth M. Woodrow

1931

   *

Charles T. Wainwright

    *

Miss K. Isabel Krause

1932

   *

Edward R. Livermore

***

Mrs. Madeline C. L. Bailey

1933

   *

Elmer D. Howell

    *

Mrs. Elva W. Lang

1934

  **

Frederick Stout PGP

  **

Mrs. Jane Griffith

1935

    *

J. Harry Allbrittain

  **

Mrs. Anne Stout

1936

   *

George E. Hirlinger

  **

Mrs. Elizabeth E. George

1937

   *

Grover C. MacNamee PGP

    *

Miss Elizabeth M. Fisher

1938

*

Joseph T. Maxwell

    *

Miss Bella B. Gray

1939

   *

Alfred T. Crossland

    *

Mrs. Mary A. Fiorelli

1940

*

Willard T. Loreman

    *

Mrs. Florence G. Craig

1941

  **

Frederick Stout PGP

  **

Mrs. Ella V. Smack

1942

    *

Harry B. Murdock

    *

Mrs. Emma G. Thomas

1943

    *

J. Harry Allbrittain

    *

Mrs. Maude G. Ames

1944

    *

Willard T. Loreman

    *

Mrs. Lois Ayres

1945

    *

J. Harry Allbrittain

*

Mrs. Alice M. Minner

1946

    *

William D. Ayres

    *

Mrs. Olivia Enright

1947

    *

Eugene Hackendorn, Jr.

    *

Mrs. Helen Camperson

1948

    *

Jacob S. Allen, Jr

    *

Mrs. Isabelle A. Minto

1949

*

J. Harry Allbrittain

*

Mrs. Marion J. Craig

1950

    *

Jacob S. Allen, J

***

Mrs. Susan D. Cardwell

1951

*

John F. Campbell

*

Miss Laura Erdman

1952

***

John R. Crossland, III

*

Mrs. Grace S. Allen

1953

*

William F. Nutter PGP

    *

Mrs. Ruth C. Nutter

1954

  *

J. Harry Allbrittain

    *

Mrs. Dorothy Sweeney Tagnon

1955

*

John F. Campbell

    *

Mrs. Margaret O. Holloway

1956

*

Edgar O. Holloway

    *

Mrs. Dorothy M. Cochran

1957

  **

Robert G. Revels

    *

Mrs. Gertrude Fleming

1958

    *

John F. Campbell

    *

Mrs. Anna M. Rohrbaugh

1959

*

John F. Campbell

*

Mrs. Elsie I. Sweeny

1960

    *

Charles R. Sweeny PGP

    *

Mrs. Bernadine E. Sipple

1961

    *

Thomas White, Jr.

   *

Mrs. Josephine Nichols

1962

    *

Thomas White, Jr.

    *

Mrs. Pearl L. Sweeny

1963

    *

Thomas B. Sweeny PGP

 

Mrs. Vada L. Lockerman PGM

1964

 

Eugene A. Lockerman, Jr. PGP

   

Mrs. Lois H. Baker

1965

*

J. Baptist Milano

 

Mrs. Marian O. Milano

1966

    *

Thomas B. Sweeny PGP

***

Mrs. Jeanette Reed

1967

    *

Charles R. Sweeny PGP

    *

Mrs. Elizabeth B. Crosby

1968

 

Eugene A. Lockerman, Jr. PGP

 

Mrs. Frances Nowakowski

1969

    *

Thomas B. Sweeny PGP

    *

Mrs. Mary P. Hutchison

1970

    *

Lewis W. Hutchison

 

Mrs. Ina W. Morton

1971

 

Robert G. Morton

    *

Mrs. Hilda Downward Sauer

1972

    *

Roland Nichols PGP

    *

Mrs. Hazel Rhodes

1973

    *

Charles R. Sweeny PGP

 

Mrs. Helen O’Neal

1974

 

Charles O’Neal

    *

Mrs. Lucille Willis

1975

    *

Edward R. Willis

 

Mrs. Anne Richter Lutz

1976

    *

Lewis W. Hutchison

    *

Mrs. Helen Johnson

1977

    *

Milton Johnson

 

Mrs. Patricia DeBonaventura

1978

 

Charles O’Neal

 

Mrs. Betty Stahl

1979

*

Roland Nichols PGP

 

Mrs. Helen O’Neal

1980

    *

Roland Nichols PGP

*

Mrs. Mary P. Hutchison

1981

    *

Lewis W. Hutchison

  **

Mrs. Edwina Brooks Kenney

1982

    *

Roland Nichols PGP

    *

Mrs. Elsie Irene Burris

1983

    *

Ted Nowakowski

    *

Mrs. Shirley Evans

1984

 

Walter Evans

    *

Mrs. Shirley Evans

1985

 

Walter Evans

 

Mrs. Frances Nowakowski

1986-1987

*

Ted Nowakowski

*

Mrs. Helen Johnson

1987-1988

    *

Roland Nichols PGP

    *

Mrs. Elsie Irene Burris

1988-1989

*

Roland Nichols PGP

***   

Mrs. Linda Barry

1989-1990

 

Walter Evans

  *

Mrs. Lucille Willis

1990-1991

    *

Edward R. Willis

    *

Mrs. Anna Kramer

1991-1992

 

Walter Evans

*

Mrs. Hazel Rhodes

1992-1993

    *

Edward R. Willis

    *

Mrs. Hazel Rhodes

1993-1994

 

Charles O’Neal

 

Mrs. Mary Ann Needles

1994-1995

    *

Ted Nowakowski

 

Mrs. Mary Ann Needles

1995-1996

    *

Ted Nowakowski

  **

Mrs. Edith H. Foster

1996-1997

    *

Ted Nowakowski, (Acting)

***

Mrs. Ann Panasewicz

1997-1998

    *

Ted Nowakowski

 

Mrs. Lana L. Donovan PGM

1998-1999

 

Charles O’Neal

  **

Mrs. Edith H. Foster

1999-2000

 

Charles O’Neal

***

Mrs. Ann Panasewicz

2000-2001

 

Charles O’Neal

 

Mrs. Sheila Davidson

2001-2002

 

Charles O’Neal

*

Miss Rinda Loftus

2002-2003

 

Charles O’Neal

 

Mrs. Frances Nowakowski

2003-2004

 

Eugene A. Lockerman, Jr. PGP

 

Mrs. Vada L. Lockerman PGM

2004-2005 

 

Eugene A. Lockerman, Jr. PGP

***

Mrs. Ann Panasewicz

2005-2006